|
| 
enlarge | Author: Stephen R. Covey Publisher: Free Press Category: Book
Avg. Customer Rating: 811 reviews Sales Rank: 151
Media: Paperback Edition: 15 Anv Number Of Items: 1 Pages: 384 Shipping Weight (lbs): 0.6 Dimensions (in): 8.2 x 5.5 x 0.9
ISBN: 0743269519 Dewey Decimal Number: 158 EAN: 9780743269513 ASIN: 0743269519
Publication Date: November 9, 2004
| | | | Price | Condition | Seller | | $3.89
| Used | internationalbooks (A26J6JNN8TGTL9) Avg. Feedback Rating: 201201 reviews Location: United States (MD) Comments: Paperback. Heavy wear to cover, inside texts still in good condition. Some age browning to pages. Slight water damage to pages. Text remains easily readable. Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $3.99
| Used | Brian Cooney (AWPR51GZEMS7N) Avg. Feedback Rating: 75 reviews Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.10
| Used | jade_bear_productions (A34EOQRIRR4J7Y) Avg. Feedback Rating: 1255 reviews Location: United States (WA) Comments: DIFFERENT EDITION.Trade paperback. NOT ANNIVERSARY EDITION. Shelf and edgewear, creasing. Name written on inside front cover. Binding tight, text unmarked. Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.15
| Used | independent-book-sales (A26HK8048WNG48) Avg. Feedback Rating: 255 reviews Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.17
| Used | hamiltonuponlexingtonbookshop (A1BG5MAHAEWKE8) Avg. Feedback Rating: 762 reviews Location: United States (OK) Comments: GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION - 1990 PAPERBACK!! - EARLIER PAPERBACK EDITION!! - Publisher: 1990 FIRESIDE BOOK/SIMON & SCHUSTER PAPERBACK!! - BINDING SOLID - NO CREASE TO THE SPINE - TEXT IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, with light tanning to the page margins - COVERS IN GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION, with mild shelf wear, & some mild edge/corner wear - 1990 PAPERBACK IN OVERALL SOUND, GOOD TO VERY GOOD CONDITION Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.23
| Used | het-pakhuis (A19SR4BV8DHR5R) Avg. Feedback Rating: 1332 reviews Location: United States (CA) Comments: Earlier printing. Clean but worn. Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.24
| Used | solacemedia (AUKOJAMVIPZ90) Avg. Feedback Rating: 370 reviews Location: United States (MT) Comments: EARLIER EDITION, moderate reading and shelf wear, different cover Shipping: Expedited shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.25
| Used | somanybookstn (A3U73YVMXN8JWV) Avg. Feedback Rating: 552 reviews Location: United States (TN) Comments: Good condition paperback, worn, has writing inside Shipping: Expedited shipping available Shipping: International shipping available Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.27
| Used | 1941books (A1590207HSQ6V) Avg. Feedback Rating: 78 reviews Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
| $4.42
| Used | booksblaster (AAH7T41EW9YCK) Avg. Feedback Rating: 2584 reviews Location: United States (AR) Comments: Good condition 1990 printing, multiple copies available! Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days
|
|
|
| Powered by Associate-O-Matic
| |